Calendario Serie C Silver Regionale

Stagione 2018/2019

Giornata 1

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
07/10/2018
Cus Catania Basket
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:00 Catania 68 - 67
07/10/2018
Centro Convenienza
Basket School Messina
18:00 San Filippo del Mela 62 - 68
07/10/2018
MiniBasket Milazzo
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:00 Milazzo 51 - 87
07/10/2018
ASD Orlandina Lab
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 Capo D Orlando 73 - 50
07/10/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:00 Ragusa 74 - 71
07/10/2018
Tricenter
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:00 Messina 63 - 65
07/10/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Sporting Club Adrano
18:00 Giarre 67 - 57

Giornata 2

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
14/10/2018
Libertas Alcamo Basket
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:00 Alcamo 81 - 62
24/10/2018
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Cus Catania Basket
20:30 Torrenova 87 - 75
14/10/2018
Pol. Basket Acireale
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:00 Acireale 97 - 77
14/10/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Centro Convenienza
18:30 Adrano 78 - 59
14/10/2018
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Basket Club Ragusa
18:00 Barcellona P.D. 61 - 54
14/10/2018
Basket School Messina
Tricenter
18:00 Messina 98 - 69
14/10/2018
Sporting Club Gravina
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 64 - 59

Giornata 3

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
21/10/2018
Basket School Messina
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:00 Messina 67 - 85
21/10/2018
MiniBasket Milazzo
Cus Catania Basket
18:30 Milazzo 83 - 85
21/10/2018
Sporting Club Gravina
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:30 Gravina 80 - 76
21/10/2018
Centro Convenienza
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:00 San Flippo del Mela 87 - 73
21/10/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:00 Adrano 67 - 65
21/10/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
Tricenter
18:00 Ragusa 81 - 71
21/10/2018
ASD Orlandina Lab
ASD Basket Giarre
19:00 Capo d Orlando 57 - 70

Giornata 4

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
27/10/2018
Cus Catania Basket
Centro Convenienza
19:00 Catania 61 - 48
28/10/2018
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:00 Barcellona D.P. 74 - 56
28/10/2018
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 Alcamo 69 - 63
28/10/2018
Pol. Basket Acireale
Basket School Messina
18:00 Acireale 77 - 95
27/10/2018
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Sporting Club Adrano
20:30 Torrenova 97 - 76
28/10/2018
Tricenter
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:00 Messina 62 - 72
28/10/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Basket Club Ragusa
18:00 Giarre 49 - 55

Giornata 5

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
01/11/2018
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
20:00 Barcellona P.G. 72 - 74
31/10/2018
Centro Convenienza
Libertas Alcamo Basket
20:00 San Filippo del Mela 59 - 69
31/10/2018
Basket School Messina
MiniBasket Milazzo
20:00 Messina 79 - 67
31/10/2018
ASD Orlandina Lab
Pol. Basket Acireale
20:30 Capo D Orlando 102 - 88
31/10/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Sporting Club Gravina
20:00 Adrano 82 - 55
01/11/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
Cus Catania Basket
20:00 Ragusa 73 - 59
01/11/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Tricenter
20:30 Giarre 71 - 58

Giornata 6

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
04/11/2018
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:00 Alcamo 74 - 54
03/11/2018
Cus Catania Basket
Basket School Messina
19:00 Catania 68 - 75
04/11/2018
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Centro Convenienza
18:30 Torrenova 68 - 60
04/11/2018
MiniBasket Milazzo
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:30 Milazzo 65 - 86
04/11/2018
Sporting Club Gravina
Basket Club Ragusa
18:30 Gravina 56 - 76
04/11/2018
Tricenter
Sporting Club Adrano
18:00 Messina 60 - 73
04/11/2018
Pol. Basket Acireale
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 Acireale 58 - 57

Giornata 7

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
11/11/2018
Basket School Messina
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:00 Messina 60 - 64
11/11/2018
MiniBasket Milazzo
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:30 Milazzo 70 - 71
15/11/2018
Sporting Club Gravina
Cus Catania Basket
20:00 Gravina 50 - 58
11/11/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:00 Adrano 97 - 87
11/11/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:00 Ragusa 80 - 74
10/11/2018
Centro Convenienza
Tricenter
18:30 Sa Filippo del Mela 81 - 76
11/11/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:00 Giarre 68 - 61

Giornata 8

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
18/11/2018
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:30 Torrenova 69 - 71
18/11/2018
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Basket School Messina
18:00 Barcellona P.G 88 - 70
18/11/2018
Pol. Basket Acireale
Cus Catania Basket
18:00 Acireale 60 - 70
17/11/2018
ASD Orlandina Lab
Sporting Club Adrano
18:30 Capo D Orlando 65 - 75
18/11/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:00 Ragusa 100 - 53
21/10/2018
Tricenter
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 Messina 62 - 67
17/11/2018
Centro Convenienza
ASD Basket Giarre
18:30 San Filippo del Mela 73 - 70

Giornata 9

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
24/11/2018
Cus Catania Basket
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
19:00 Catania 70 - 80
24/11/2018
ASD Orlandina Lab
Centro Convenienza
18:30 Capo D Olando 88 - 78
25/11/2018
Sporting Club Gravina
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:30 Gravina 86 - 65
25/11/2018
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:00 Alcamo 76 - 58
25/11/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Basket Club Ragusa
18:00 Adrano 67 - 84
25/11/2018
Tricenter
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:00 Messina 76 - 67
25/11/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Basket School Messina
18:00 Giarre 77 - 63

Giornata 10

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
02/12/2018
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:00 Barcellona P.G. 72 - 63
02/12/2018
MiniBasket Milazzo
Centro Convenienza
18:30 Milazzo 61 - 64
02/12/2018
Basket School Messina
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 Messina 74 - 70
01/12/2018
Cus Catania Basket
Sporting Club Adrano
19:00 Catania 90 - 72
02/12/2018
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Basket Club Ragusa
18:30 Torrenova 76 - 62
02/12/2018
Pol. Basket Acireale
Tricenter
18:00 Acireale 96 - 76
02/12/2018
Libertas Alcamo Basket
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 Alcamo 75 - 54

Giornata 11

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
08/12/2018
ASD Orlandina Lab
Cus Catania Basket
18:30 Capo D Orlando 78 - 53
08/12/2018
Centro Convenienza
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:30 San Filippo del Mela 77 - 74
09/12/2018
Sporting Club Gravina
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:30 Gravina 74 - 85
09/12/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Basket School Messina
18:00 Adrano 72 - 64
09/12/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:00 Ragusa 89 - 73
09/12/2018
Tricenter
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:00 Messina 84 - 65
09/12/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:00 Giarre 74 - 65

Giornata 12

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
16/12/2018
Basket School Messina
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:00 Messina 62 - 69
16/12/2018
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 Barcellona P.G 69 - 64
15/12/2018
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Pol. Basket Acireale
20:30 Torrenova 89 - 81
16/12/2018
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Sporting Club Adrano
18:00 Alcamo 92 - 74
15/12/2018
Centro Convenienza
Basket Club Ragusa
18:30 San Filippo del Mela 54 - 83
15/12/2018
Cus Catania Basket
Tricenter
19:00 Catania 70 - 60
16/12/2018
MiniBasket Milazzo
ASD Basket Giarre
18:30 Milazzo 74 - 80

Giornata 13

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
22/12/2018
ASD Orlandina Lab
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:30 Capo D Orlando 80 - 77
23/12/2018
Sporting Club Gravina
Centro Convenienza
18:30 Gravina 69 - 65
23/12/2018
Pol. Basket Acireale
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:00 Acireale 59 - 81
23/12/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:00 Adrano 75 - 57
23/12/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
Basket School Messina
18:00 Ragusa 80 - 62
23/12/2018
Tricenter
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:00 Messina 88 - 74
23/12/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Cus Catania Basket
18:00 Giarre 82 - 50

Giornata 14

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
06/01/2019
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Cus Catania Basket
18:00 0 - 0
06/01/2019
Basket School Messina
Centro Convenienza
18:00 0 - 0
06/01/2019
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:30 0 - 0
06/01/2019
Sporting Club Gravina
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:30 0 - 0
06/01/2019
Pol. Basket Acireale
Basket Club Ragusa
18:00 0 - 0
06/01/2019
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Tricenter
18:00 0 - 0
06/01/2019
Sporting Club Adrano
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 0 - 0

Giornata 15

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
12/01/2019
ASD Orlandina Lab
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:30 91 - 41
12/01/2019
Cus Catania Basket
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
19:00 68 - 101
13/01/2019
MiniBasket Milazzo
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:30 79 - 94
12/01/2019
Centro Convenienza
Sporting Club Adrano
18:30 77 - 55
13/01/2019
Basket Club Ragusa
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:00 83 - 55
13/01/2019
Tricenter
Basket School Messina
18:00 77 - 80
13/01/2019
ASD Basket Giarre
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 76 - 61

Giornata 16

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
20/10/2018
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Basket School Messina
18:30 60 - 71
20/01/2019
Cus Catania Basket
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:00 77 - 65
20/01/2019
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Sporting Club Gravina
18:30 86 - 71
20/01/2019
Pol. Basket Acireale
Centro Convenienza
19:30 65 - 93
20/10/2018
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Sporting Club Adrano
19:00 77 - 63
20/01/2019
Tricenter
Basket Club Ragusa
18:30 70 - 86
20/01/2019
ASD Basket Giarre
ASD Orlandina Lab
19:00 82 - 95

Giornata 17

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
27/10/2018
Centro Convenienza
Cus Catania Basket
18:30 77 - 60
27/01/2019
MiniBasket Milazzo
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
19:00 56 - 114
27/01/2019
Sporting Club Gravina
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:00 58 - 74
27/01/2019
Basket School Messina
Pol. Basket Acireale
19:00 96 - 91
27/10/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:00 75 - 77
27/01/2019
ASD Orlandina Lab
Tricenter
19:00 83 - 69
27/01/2019
Basket Club Ragusa
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 105 - 67

Giornata 18

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
02/02/2019
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
20:30 60 - 63
03/02/2019
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Centro Convenienza
18:00 75 - 64
03/02/2019
MiniBasket Milazzo
Basket School Messina
18:30 58 - 93
03/02/2019
Pol. Basket Acireale
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:00 68 - 102
03/02/2019
Sporting Club Gravina
Sporting Club Adrano
18:30 78 - 63
02/02/2019
Cus Catania Basket
Basket Club Ragusa
19:00 63 - 96
03/02/2019
Tricenter
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 71 - 67

Giornata 19

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
10/02/2019
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:00 Barcellona P.G. 83 - 68
10/02/2019
Basket School Messina
Cus Catania Basket
19:30 Messina 78 - 70
10/02/2019
Centro Convenienza
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:30 San Filippo D.M. 73 - 81
10/02/2019
ASD Orlandina Lab
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:30 Capo D Orlando 86 - 68
10/02/2018
Basket Club Ragusa
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 Ragusa 64 - 69
10/02/2018
Sporting Club Adrano
Tricenter
18:00 Adrano 100 - 68
10/02/2018
ASD Basket Giarre
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:00 Giarre 82 - 63

Giornata 20

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
17/02/2019
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Basket School Messina
18:30 Torrenova 93 - 65
17/02/2019
Libertas Alcamo Basket
MiniBasket Milazzo
18:00 Alcamo 72 - 59
17/02/2019
Cus Catania Basket
Sporting Club Gravina
18:00 Catania 58 - 68
17/02/2019
Pol. Basket Acireale
Sporting Club Adrano
19:30 Acireale 63 - 80
17/02/2019
ASD Orlandina Lab
Basket Club Ragusa
18:00 Capo D Orlando 75 - 68
17/02/2019
Tricenter
Centro Convenienza
18:00 Messina 86 - 78
17/02/2019
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 Barcellona P.G. 102 - 52

Giornata 21

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
24/02/2019
Libertas Alcamo Basket
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
18:30 Alcamo 84 - 85
24/02/2019
Basket School Messina
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
18:00 Messina 49 - 63
24/11/2018
Cus Catania Basket
Pol. Basket Acireale
18:30 Catania 0 - 0
24/02/2019
Sporting Club Adrano
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:00 Adrano 65 - 70
24/02/2019
MiniBasket Milazzo
Basket Club Ragusa
18:00 Milazzo 69 - 91
24/02/2019
Sporting Club Gravina
Tricenter
18:30 Catania 67 - 57
24/02/2019
ASD Basket Giarre
Centro Convenienza
18:00 Giarre 0 - 0

Giornata 22

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
03/03/2019
Or.Sa .Basket Barcellona
Cus Catania Basket
18:00 Barcellona P.G. 110 - 68
02/03/2019
Centro Convenienza
ASD Orlandina Lab
18:30 San Filippo del Mela 73 - 72
03/03/2019
MiniBasket Milazzo
Sporting Club Gravina
18:30 Milazzo 0 - 20
03/03/2019
Pol. Basket Acireale
Libertas Alcamo Basket
18:00 Acireale 70 - 106
02/03/2019
Basket Club Ragusa
Sporting Club Adrano
19:30 Ragusa 88 - 47
03/03/2019
Cestistica Torrenova Basket
Tricenter
20:30 Torrenova 85 - 50
03/03/2019
Basket School Messina
ASD Basket Giarre
18:00 Messina 67 - 60

Giornata 23

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta