Calendario Serie D Regionale Sud

Stagione 2018/2019

Giornata 1

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
13/10/2018
Olympia Comiso
Aci Bonaccorsi
19:30 Comiso 77 - 67
14/10/2018
Invicta Caltanissetta
Basket School Gela
18:30 Caltanissetta 72 - 100
14/10/2018
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Girgenti Giants
18:00 P Armerina 113 - 57
14/10/2018
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Olympia Canicattì
18:30 Acireale 60 - 57
13/10/2018
Basket Club Paternò
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:00 62 - 84

Giornata 2

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
20/10/2018
Aci Bonaccorsi
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:00 Aci Bonaccorsi 69 - 91
21/10/2018
Basket School Gela
Olympia Comiso
18:30 Gela 94 - 67
21/10/2018
Girgenti Giants
Invicta Caltanissetta
19:30 Porto Empedocle 85 - 73
21/10/2018
Olympia Canicattì
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:00 Canicatti 64 - 81
21/10/2018
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:00 Messina 64 - 40

Giornata 3

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
28/10/2018
Azzurra Pozzallo
Basket School Gela
18:00 Pozzallo 79 - 82
28/10/2018
Olympia Comiso
Girgenti Giants
18:00 Comiso 93 - 68
28/10/2018
Invicta Caltanissetta
Olympia Canicattì
18:00 Catanissetta 71 - 92
28/10/2018
Grottacalda P.Armerina
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:00 piazza Armerina 71 - 67
27/10/2018
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Basket Club Paternò
19:00 Aireale 64 - 73

Giornata 4

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
04/11/2018
Basket School Gela
Aci Bonaccorsi
18:30 Gela 114 - 64
04/11/2018
Girgenti Giants
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:30 Porto Empedocle 58 - 87
04/11/2018
Olympia Canicattì
Olympia Comiso
18:00 Canicatti 94 - 93
04/11/2018
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Invicta Caltanissetta
18:00 Messina 48 - 43
04/11/2018
Basket Club Paternò
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:30 Paternò 69 - 84

Giornata 5

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
10/11/2018
Aci Bonaccorsi
Girgenti Giants
18:00 Aci Bonaccorsi 88 - 53
11/11/2018
Azzurra Pozzallo
Olympia Canicattì
18:00 Pozzallo 81 - 63
11/11/2018
Olympia Comiso
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:00 Comiso 90 - 87
11/11/2018
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:00 piazza Armerina 84 - 69
11/11/2018
Invicta Caltanissetta
Basket Club Paternò
18:00 Caltanissetta 80 - 56

Giornata 6

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
18/11/2018
Girgenti Giants
Basket School Gela
19:30 Porto Empedocle 76 - 107
18/11/2018
Olympia Canicattì
Aci Bonaccorsi
18:00 Canicatti 103 - 96
18/11/2018
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:00 Messina 74 - 67
17/11/2018
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Invicta Caltanissetta
19:00 Acireale 66 - 61
18/11/2018
Basket Club Paternò
Olympia Comiso
18:30 Paternò 76 - 85

Giornata 7

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
25/11/2018
Basket School Gela
Olympia Canicattì
18:30 Gela 93 - 59
24/11/2018
Aci Bonaccorsi
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:00 Aci Bonaccorsi 68 - 79
25/11/2018
Invicta Caltanissetta
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:00 Catanissetta 72 - 92
24/11/2018
Olympia Comiso
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:00 Comiso 90 - 72
25/11/2018
Azzurra Pozzallo
Basket Club Paternò
18:00 Pozzallo 89 - 58

Giornata 8

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
02/12/2018
Olympia Canicattì
Girgenti Giants
18:00 Canicatti 64 - 54
02/12/2018
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Basket School Gela
18:00 Messina 82 - 76
02/12/2018
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Olympia Comiso
18:00 Piazza Armerina 87 - 92
02/12/2018
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Azzurra Pozzallo
19:00 Acireale 71 - 94
02/12/2018
Basket Club Paternò
Aci Bonaccorsi
18:30 Paternò 73 - 68

Giornata 9

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
09/12/2018
Girgenti Giants
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:30 Porto Empedocle 51 - 86
09/12/2018
Olympia Comiso
Invicta Caltanissetta
18:00 Comiso 97 - 50
09/12/2018
Azzurra Pozzallo
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:00 Pozzallo 78 - 65
08/12/2018
Aci Bonaccorsi
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:00 65 - 71
09/12/2018
Basket School Gela
Basket Club Paternò
18:30 Gela 92 - 65

Giornata 10

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
16/12/2018
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Olympia Canicattì
18:00 Messina 81 - 66
16/12/2018
Invicta Caltanissetta
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:00 Caltanissetta 65 - 83
16/12/2018
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Aci Bonaccorsi
18:00 Piazza Armerina 96 - 58
15/12/2018
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Basket School Gela
19:00 Acireale 59 - 83
16/12/2018
Basket Club Paternò
Girgenti Giants
18:30 Paternò 72 - 59

Giornata 11

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
23/12/2018
Azzurra Pozzallo
Olympia Comiso
18:00 Pozzallo 80 - 85
22/12/2018
Aci Bonaccorsi
Invicta Caltanissetta
18:00 Aci Bonaccorsi 74 - 87
23/12/2018
Basket School Gela
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:30 Gela 99 - 85
23/12/2018
Girgenti Giants
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
19:30 Porto Empedocle 78 - 67
23/12/2018
Olympia Canicattì
Basket Club Paternò
18:00 Canicatti 88 - 82

Giornata 12

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
06/01/2019
Aci Bonaccorsi
Olympia Comiso
18:30 Aci Bonaccorsi 72 - 86
06/01/2019
Basket School Gela
Invicta Caltanissetta
18:00 Gela 104 - 79
06/01/2019
Girgenti Giants
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:30 Piazza Armerina 83 - 114
06/01/2019
Olympia Canicattì
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
19:30 Canicatti 57 - 75
06/01/2019
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Basket Club Paternò
18:00 Messina 68 - 59

Giornata 13

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
13/10/2018
Azzurra Pozzallo
Aci Bonaccorsi
19:30 Pozzallo 86 - 62
13/01/2019
Olympia Comiso
Basket School Gela
19:00 Comiso 109 - 100
13/01/2019
Invicta Caltanissetta
Girgenti Giants
18:00 Catanissetta 81 - 88
13/01/2019
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Olympia Canicattì
18:00 piazza Armerina 107 - 77
13/10/2018
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:00 Acireale 66 - 64

Giornata 14

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
20/10/2018
Basket School Gela
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:30 Gela 100 - 80
20/01/2019
Girgenti Giants
Olympia Comiso
18:00 Agrigento 52 - 99
20/01/2019
Olympia Canicattì
Invicta Caltanissetta
18:30 Canicatti 91 - 85
20/01/2019
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Grottacalda P.Armerina
19:30 Messina 79 - 69
20/01/2019
Basket Club Paternò
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:30 Paternò 74 - 71

Giornata 15

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
27/10/2018
Aci Bonaccorsi
Basket School Gela
18:30 Aci Bonaccorsi 79 - 101
27/01/2019
Azzurra Pozzallo
Girgenti Giants
19:00 Pozzallo 89 - 76
27/01/2019
Olympia Comiso
Olympia Canicattì
18:00 Comiso 99 - 66
27/01/2019
Invicta Caltanissetta
N. Pallacanestro Messina
19:00 Caltanissetta 71 - 70
27/10/2018
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Basket Club Paternò
19:00 Piazza Armerina 85 - 57

Giornata 16

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
03/02/2019
Girgenti Giants
Aci Bonaccorsi
20:00 Agrigento 82 - 84
03/11/2018
Olympia Canicattì
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:00 Canicatti 80 - 77
03/11/2018
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Olympia Comiso
18:00 Messina 70 - 77
02/02/2019
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Grottacalda P.Armerina
19:00 Acireale 86 - 91
03/03/2019
Basket Club Paternò
Invicta Caltanissetta
19:15 Paternò 85 - 71

Giornata 17

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
10/02/2019
Basket School Gela
Girgenti Giants
18:00 Gela 111 - 70
10/03/2019
Aci Bonaccorsi
Olympia Canicattì
19:30 Aci Bonaccorsi 88 - 77
10/02/2019
Azzurra Pozzallo
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:30 Pozzallo 97 - 101
10/02/2019
Invicta Caltanissetta
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:30 Caltanissetta 69 - 71
10/11/2018
Olympia Comiso
Basket Club Paternò
18:00 Comiso 93 - 84

Giornata 18

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
17/02/2019
Olympia Canicattì
Basket School Gela
18:30 Canicatti 76 - 90
17/02/2019
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Aci Bonaccorsi
18:00 Messina 96 - 64
17/02/2019
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Invicta Caltanissetta
18:00 Piazza Armerina 96 - 61
17/11/2018
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Olympia Comiso
19:00 Acireale 81 - 107
17/02/2019
Basket Club Paternò
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:00 Paternò 70 - 79

Giornata 19

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
24/11/2018
Girgenti Giants
Olympia Canicattì
19:00 Agrigento 81 - 93
24/10/2018
Basket School Gela
N. Pallacanestro Messina
20:30 Gela 103 - 70
24/11/2018
Olympia Comiso
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:30 Comiso 78 - 63
24/11/2018
Azzurra Pozzallo
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:00 Pozzallo 90 - 71
24/11/2018
Aci Bonaccorsi
Basket Club Paternò
18:00 Acireale 72 - 79

Giornata 20

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
03/03/2019
N. Pallacanestro Messina
Girgenti Giants
18:00 Messina 20 - 0
03/03/2019
Invicta Caltanissetta
Olympia Comiso
18:00 Caltanissetta 63 - 95
03/03/2019
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:00 P.Armerina 96 - 90
03/03/2019
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Aci Bonaccorsi
18:00 Acireale 88 - 76
03/03/2019
Basket Club Paternò
Basket School Gela
18:00 Paternò 53 - 85

Giornata 21

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
10/03/2019
Olympia Canicattì
N. Pallacanestro Messina
18:30 Canicatti 81 - 86
10/03/2019
Azzurra Pozzallo
Invicta Caltanissetta
18:00 Pozzallo 90 - 71
10/03/2019
Aci Bonaccorsi
Grottacalda P.Armerina
18:00 Aci Bonaccorsi 91 - 81
10/03/2019
Basket School Gela
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
18:00 Gela 88 - 44
10/03/2019
Girgenti Giants
Basket Club Paternò
18:30 Agrigento 69 - 78

Giornata 22

Data Casa Fuori casa Orario Luogo Risultato Diretta
17/03/2019
Olympia Comiso
Azzurra Pozzallo
18:00 Comiso 92 - 84
17/03/2019
Invicta Caltanissetta
Aci Bonaccorsi
18:00 Caltanissetta 68 - 62
17/03/2019
Grottacalda P.Armerina
Basket School Gela
18:00 P.Armerina 79 - 84
17/03/2019
Humana S.Luigi Acireale
Girgenti Giants
18:00 Acireale 75 - 60
17/03/2019
Basket Club Paternò
Olympia Canicattì
18:00 Paternò 87 - 75